8U - GOLD NATIONAL 8U - GOLD AMERICAN 8U - SILVER NATIONAL
Cordova Fuse American River Avalanche 5 Cities
Elk Grove Crushers Cordova Heat Davis Dynamos
Elk Grove Hurricanes Rocklin Lady Giants Roseville Fireworks
Rocklin Pride Roseville Red Devils Woodland Rockstars
Roseville Mighty Rockers Sacramento Punishers
Woodland Beast Mode Sunrise Regulators
8U - SILVER AMERICAN 10U - GOLD NATIONAL 10U - GOLD AMERICAN
Davis Rebels 5 Cities Flash American River Base Invaders
Elk Grove Dynamite Davis Dynamite Folsom Liberty
Folsom Angels with Battitude Elk Grove Crushers Foothill Nightmare
Pocket Foothill Rebels Lincoln Tidal Wave
Pocket Rage Pocket Royal Strikers
Winters Heat Roseville Runs & Roses
10U - GOLD CENTRAL 10U - SILVER NATIONAL 10U - SILVER CENTRAL
Cordova Stingers American River Dynasty 5 Cities Stingers
Cordova Venom Elk Grove Kaos American River Comets
Rocklin Renegades Elk Grove Line Drive Ladies Folsom Diamondbacks
Rocklin Rush Folsom Justice Rocklin Blaze
Roseville Bandits Sacramento Sandlot Sluggers Rocklin Super Smashers
Roseville Dynamite Sunrise Wicked Sticks Roseville Slammers
10U - SILVER AMERICAN 12U - GOLD NATIONAL  12U - GOLD CENTRAL
Folsom Honey Badgers 5 Cities Vengeance American River Hooligans
Lincoln Moxie Davis Dynamite Cordova Spartans
Rocklin Havoc Foothill Freedom Fighters Folsom Liberty
Roseville Fire N Ice Rocklin Thundercats Roseville Battitude
Sunrise Hellcats Roseville Elite Benchwarmers Sunrise Wildfire
West Sacramento Sacramento Hooligans Winters Dirt Divas
12U - GOLD AMERICAN 12U - SILVER NATIONAL 12U - SILVER AMERICAN
Davis -Harrison Carmichael Grey 5 Cities Sluggers
Elk Grove Velocity Folsom Snow Leopards American River Bandits
Rocklin Direwolves Lincoln Base Invaders Carmichael Purple
Roseville Eclipse Roseville Nightmare Cordova Force
Sacramento One Hit Wonders Folsom Wildcats
West Sacramento Rocklin Bulldogs
16U - GOLD NATIONAL 14U/16U - GOLD CENTRAL 14U - GOLD AMERICAN
5 Cities Dream Team 5 Cities American River
5 Cities Renegades Cordova Crush Folsom Liberty
American River Davis Pocket
Cordova Knockouts Roseville Revolution Roseville Chaos
Woodland Elite

 

 

Lalapalooza Results:

Cordova Knockouts - 16u Bracket Champions
5 Cities Renegades - 16u Bracket Runner Up
(Roseville - Consolation Bracket winner)

Woodland Elite - 14u Bracket Champions
5 Cities - 14u Bracket Runner Up
(Cordova Crush - Consolation Bracket winner)

Rocklin Thundercats - 12u Gold Bracket Champions
Sacramento Hooligans - 12u Gold Bracket Runner Up
(Foothill Freedom Fighters - Consolation Bracket winner)

Roseville Battitude - 12u Silver Bracket Champions
Roseville Eclipse - 12u Silver Bracket Runner Up
(West Sacramento - Consolation Bracket winner)

Pocket Rage - 10u Gold Bracket Champions
Foothill Rebels - 10u Gold Bracket Runner Up
(Davis Dynamite - Consolation Bracket winner)

Folsom Liberty - 10u Silver Bracket Champions
Sacramento Sandlot - 10u Silver Bracket Runner Up
(American River Bandits - Consolation Bracket winner)

Monthly Nor Cal Membership Meeting
Date: Wednesday, October 11, 2017 from 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Rancho Cordova City Hall

Monthly Nor Cal Membership Meeting
8u Down & Dirty Tournament October 21-22
Date: Saturday, October 21, 2017 All Day
Location: TBD

8u Down & Dirty Tournament October 21-22
12u Down & Dirty Tournament Oct 28-29
Date: Saturday, October 28, 2017 All Day
Location: TBD

12u Down & Dirty Tournament Oct 28-29
14u Down & Dirty Tournament Oct 28-29
Date: Saturday, October 28, 2017 All Day
Location: TBD

14u Down & Dirty Tournament Oct 28-29
16u Down & Dirty Tournament Oct 28-29
Date: Saturday, October 28, 2017 All Day
Location: TBD

16u Down & Dirty Tournament Oct 28-29
10u Down & Dirty Tournament Nov 4-5
Date: Saturday, November 4, 2017 All Day
Location: TBD

10u Down & Dirty tournament Nov 4-5
WEATHER
Sacramento, California, weather forecast